FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Einheit Schwerstedt 18   17 1 0     86 : 20   +66   52
2. SV Großrudestedt II 18   13 2 3     67 : 22   +45   41
3. SV AdW Nöda 18   11 3 4     48 : 35   +13   36
4. FSV 06 Kölleda II 16   10 2 4     53 : 21   +32   32
5. Fortuna Ingersleben II 18   9 4 5     43 : 35   +8   31
6. SV Großneuhausen 19   8 2 9     39 : 50   -11   26
7. Motor Gispersleben II 18   7 4 7     56 : 55   +1   25
8. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 19   7 4 8     35 : 34   +1   25
9. Thüringer FC Erfurt 18   8 0 10     46 : 49   -3   24
10. SV Witterda II 16   5 4 7     35 : 32   +3   19
11. SG Aue Großbrembach 17   4 5 8     41 : 56   -15   17
12. SpG TSV Tunzenhausen 18   2 5 11     32 : 61   -29   11
13. SV Schwerborn 17   2 3 12     17 : 65   -48   9
14. TSV 1912 Kannawurf II 18   0 3 15     17 : 80   -63   3
20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.04.2018  14:00TSV 1912 Kannawurf IITSV 1912 Kannawurf II:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II1 : 5 
Sa, 14.04.2018  14:00SV Witterda IISV Witterda II:SG Aue GroßbrembachSG Aue Großbrembach 
So, 15.04.2018  14:00Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SpG TSV TunzenhausenSpG TSV Tunzenhausen1 : 0 
So, 15.04.2018  14:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.:Fortuna Ingersleben IIFortuna Ingersleben II5 : 2 
So, 15.04.2018  14:00Motor Gispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben II:SV GroßneuhausenSV Großneuhausen3 : 3 
So, 15.04.2018  14:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC Erfurt:SV AdW NödaSV AdW Nöda0 : 5 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00SV SchwerbornSV Schwerborn:FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 Kölleda II0 : 10
21. Spieltag
Sa, 21.04.2018  14:00Motor Gispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben II:SG Aue GroßbrembachSG Aue Großbrembach 
Sa, 21.04.2018  14:00Fortuna Ingersleben IIFortuna Ingersleben II:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt 
So, 22.04.2018  14:00SV AdW NödaSV AdW Nöda:TSV 1912 Kannawurf IITSV 1912 Kannawurf II 
So, 22.04.2018  14:00SV GroßneuhausenSV Großneuhausen:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC Erfurt 
So, 22.04.2018  14:00SpG TSV TunzenhausenSpG TSV Tunzenhausen:SV SchwerbornSV Schwerborn 
So, 22.04.2018  14:00SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Witterda IISV Witterda II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.