|
Fr, 01.09.2023 16:45 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 1.ST
SG Sprötauer SVSG SV
11 : 1
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
|
() |
|
So, 17.09.2023 09:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 2.ST
SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt
15 : 0
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
|
() |
|
So, 24.09.2023 09:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 3.ST
FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee
7 : 0
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
|
() |
|
Fr, 20.10.2023 18:00 , Kreispokal - 2.R
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
5 : 6
(n.E.)
SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben
|
|
|
Fr, 10.11.2023 17:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 6.ST
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
1 : 4
FSV Sömmerda II
|
() |
|
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 7.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II
2 : 0
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
|
|
|
Sa, 25.11.2023 09:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 4.ST
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
0 : 7
BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff
|
() |
|
So, 03.03.2024 11:00 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 9.ST
SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben
8 : 1
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
|
|
|
Fr, 08.03.2024 17:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 10.ST Kunstrasenplatz Kölleda
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
1 : 10
SG Sprötauer SVSG SV
|
|
|
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 5.ST
SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben
5 : 3
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
|
|
|
Fr, 22.03.2024 17:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 8.ST Kunstrasenplatz Kölleda
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
:
SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt
|
|
|
Sa, 13.04.2024 11:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 11.ST
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
:
SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt
|
|
|
Fr, 19.04.2024 17:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 12.ST
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
:
FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee
|
|
|
So, 28.04.2024 10:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 13.ST
BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff
:
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
|
|
|
Fr, 03.05.2024 17:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 14.ST
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
:
SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben
|
|
|
So, 12.05.2024 09:00 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 15.ST
FSV Sömmerda II
:
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
|
|
|
Sa, 25.05.2024 11:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 16.ST
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
:
FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II
|
|
|
So, 02.06.2024 10:00 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 17.ST
SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt
:
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
|
|
|
Sa, 08.06.2024 11:30 , Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 18.ST
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
:
SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben
|
|