FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSV Sondershausen 13   10 3 0     38 : 11   +27   33
2. DJK SG Struth 1921 (N) 12   8 2 2     25 : 10   +15   26
3. FC Union Mühlhausen 13   7 4 2     31 : 16   +15   25
4. Blau-Weiß Büßleben 13   7 3 3     33 : 19   +14   24
5. SC Leinefelde 1912 (A) 13   7 3 3     21 : 15   +6   24
6. FC Erfurt Nord 13   6 4 3     32 : 18   +14   22
7. SV Wüstheuterode 12   6 3 3     23 : 19   +4   21
8. SV Bielen 1926 13   5 2 6     28 : 24   +4   17
9. VfB Artern (N) 13   4 3 6     34 : 35   -1   15
10. LSG Großwechsungen 13   4 2 7     17 : 23   -6   14
11. FSV Sömmerda 13   3 4 6     25 : 33   -8   13
12. Grün-Weiß Siemerode 12   4 1 7     23 : 37   -14   13
13. BW Bad Frankenhausen 13   2 5 6     15 : 26   -11   11
14. SG SV Fortuna Körner 11   3 2 6     14 : 25   -11   11
15. FSV 06 Kölleda (N) 12   2 2 8     10 : 31   -21   8
16. TSV BW Westerengel 13   1 1 11     9 : 36   -27   4
13. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00SV Bielen 1926SV Bielen 1926:TSV BW WesterengelTSV BW Westerengel4 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben2 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:BSV SondershausenBSV Sondershausen2 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode1 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad Frankenhausen1 : 1 
So, 12.11.2017  14:00LSG GroßwechsungenLSG Großwechsungen:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord0 : 5 
Sa, 02.12.2017  13:30SG SV Fortuna KörnerSG SV Fortuna Körner:DJK SG Struth 1921DJK SG Struth 1921 
So, 03.12.2017  14:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SV WüstheuterodeSV Wüstheuterode 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00SV Bielen 1926SV Bielen 1926:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00TSV BW WesterengelTSV BW Westerengel:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00SV WüstheuterodeSV Wüstheuterode:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad Frankenhausen:SG SV Fortuna KörnerSG SV Fortuna Körner 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:DJK SG Struth 1921DJK SG Struth 1921 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:VfB ArternVfB Artern 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00BSV SondershausenBSV Sondershausen:LSG GroßwechsungenLSG Großwechsungen 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SC Leinefelde 1912SC Leinefelde 1912 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.