2018/2019 |
3.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 3.ST | SF Leubingen | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 01.09.2018, 4.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | 3 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2018, 5.ST | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 1 |
|
2.R | So, 16.09.2018, 2.R | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 1 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 30.09.2018, 7.ST | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 4 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Mi, 03.10.2018, 7.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Bielen 1926SV Bielen | 4 : 7 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 8.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Erfurter KickersErfurter | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 07.10.2018, 8.ST | LSG GroßwechsungenLSG BW | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 1 |
|
1.ST | So, 14.10.2018, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 2 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 20.10.2018, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 10.ST | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 11.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 10.11.2018, 12.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 6 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 17.11.2018, 13.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV WüstheuterodeSV Germania | 0 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 09.12.2018, 14.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 2 |
|
Testspiel | So, 10.02.2019, Testspiel | FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 3 : 3 |
|
15.ST | So, 24.02.2019, 15.ST | Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 31.03.2019, 20.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 | 1 : 6 |
|
19.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 19.ST | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 6 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2019, 22.ST | SV Bielen 1926SV Bielen | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 5 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Mo, 22.04.2019, 2.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Sprötauer SV | 3 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 28.04.2019, 23.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | LSG GroßwechsungenLSG BW | 2 : 3 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 22.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 8 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 10.05.2019, 16.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | BSV Sondershausen IIEintracht S. II | 0 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 12.05.2019, 25.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 | 5 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 18.05.2019, 26.ST | FSV Sömmerda | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 1 |
|
27.ST | So, 26.05.2019, 27.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | 3 : 5 |
|