2022/2023 |
| So, 24.07.2022, | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | 2 : 0 |
|
| So, 14.08.2022, | Kindelbrücker SV IIKSV 91 II | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 2 : 7 |
|
1.ST | So, 21.08.2022, 1.ST | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 04.09.2022, 2.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | 2 : 3 |
|
3.ST | So, 11.09.2022, 3.ST | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 09.10.2022, 6.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 16.10.2022, 7.ST | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 30.10.2022, 9.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff | 1 : 4 |
|
10.ST | So, 06.11.2022, 10.ST | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 4 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 10.12.2022, 11.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 1 : 4 |
|
| So, 05.02.2023, | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted | 3 : 3 |
|
| So, 12.02.2023, | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | FC Auerstedt | 6 : 2 |
|
Testspiel | Sa, 18.02.2023, Testspiel | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV 48 OstramondraOstramondra | 4 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 26.02.2023, 13.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | 6 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 05.03.2023, 14.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | 0 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 12.03.2023, 15.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | 5 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 23.04.2023, 19.ST | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 2 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 30.04.2023, 20.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | 2 : 4 |
|
22.ST | So, 14.05.2023, 22.ST | BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 2 : 0 |
|
24.ST | So, 04.06.2023, 24.ST | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 2 : 2 |
|
25.ST | So, 11.06.2023, 25.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 3 : 1 |
|
26.ST | So, 18.06.2023, 26.ST | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 0 : 3 |
() |