2021/2022 |
1.ST | So, 22.08.2021, 1.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SF Marbach | 4 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 27.08.2021, 4.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 1 : 4 |
|
2.ST | So, 05.09.2021, 2.ST | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 3 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 12.09.2021, 3.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 | 3 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 26.09.2021, 5.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 2 : 4 |
|
2020/2021 |
1.ST | So, 06.09.2020, 1.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SF Marbach | 5 : 1 |
() |
3.ST | So, 27.09.2020, 3.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 | 3 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 04.10.2020, 4.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 0 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Do, 22.10.2020, 5.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
() |
2019/2020 |
Testspiel | Sa, 20.07.2019, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | BSV Sondershausen IIEintracht S. II | 4 : 2 |
|
1.ST | So, 04.08.2019, 1.ST | SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 18.08.2019, 2.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 1 : 3 |
|
4.ST | So, 01.09.2019, 4.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 08.09.2019, 5.ST | SF Marbach | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 4 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 22.09.2019, 6.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | 1 : 1 |
|
3.R | So, 13.10.2019, 3.R | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | 0 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 01.12.2019, 13.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 08.12.2019, 14.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor | 3 : 0 |
|
2018/2019 |
QR | So, 05.08.2018, QR | SG FSV LautertalSG FSV | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 0 : 2 |
|
1.ST | So, 12.08.2018, 1.ST | BSV Sondershausen IIEintracht S. II | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 1 |
|
1.R | So, 19.08.2018, 1.R | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SG SV Falke | 6 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 2.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SG DJK SG StruthSG Struth | 1 : 2 |
|
2.R | So, 09.09.2018, 2.R | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Schott JenaSchott | 2 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 16.09.2018, 4.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | FC Union MühlhausenFC Union | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 22.09.2018, 5.ST | BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 30.09.2018, 6.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 | 0 : 2 |
|
AF | So, 14.10.2018, AF | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | 0 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 9.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 1 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 28.10.2018, 10.ST | SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 11.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | FSV Sömmerda | 1 : 4 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 17.11.2018, 13.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV WüstheuterodeSV Germania | 0 : 2 |
|
Testspiel | So, 03.02.2019, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Blau-Weiß HochstedtSV Hochstedt | 5 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 18.05.2019, 26.ST | FSV Sömmerda | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 1 |
|
27.ST | So, 26.05.2019, 27.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | 3 : 5 |
|
29.ST | Mo, 10.06.2019, 29.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | 0 : 8 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 15.06.2019, 30.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode | 2 : 2 |
|
2011/2012 |
10.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 10.ST | SV GuthmannshausenSV 1894 | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 0 : 6 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 11.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 12.ST | TSV TunzenhausenTunzenhausen | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 27.11.2011, 13.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV RiethnordhausenSV Concordia | 4 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 04.03.2012, 14.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 10.03.2012, 15.ST | FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC Gebesee II | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 1 : 5 |
|
16.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 16.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SG Union RastenbergRastenerg | 3 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 25.03.2012, 17.ST | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 2 : 0 U |
|
18.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 18.ST | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 2 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Di, 01.05.2012, 23.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV GuthmannshausenSV 1894 | 10 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 21.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | 5 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 22.ST | FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee II | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 0 : 4 |
|
20.ST | Mi, 16.05.2012, 20.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 3 : 3 |
|
24.ST | So, 03.06.2012, 24.ST | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 1 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 25.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | TSV TunzenhausenTunzenhausen | 2 : 3 |
|