2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gebesee 1921 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 43 | : | 10 | +33 | 39 | ||||||
2. | Einheit Schwerstedt | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 34 | : | 15 | +19 | 31 | ||||||
3. | SV Vogelsberg | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 37 | : | 29 | +8 | 30 | ||||||
4. | SV Olympia Haßleben | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 42 | : | 25 | +17 | 29 | ||||||
5. | SG FSV 06 Kölleda II | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 34 | : | 24 | +10 | 28 | ||||||
6. | SV Frohndorf/Orlish. | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32 | : | 23 | +9 | 23 | ||||||
7. | Kindelbrücker SV | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27 | : | 26 | +1 | 22 | ||||||
8. | SG Traktor Eckstedt | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 | : | 31 | -11 | 18 | ||||||
9. | FSV Sömmerda II | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22 | : | 24 | -2 | 16 | ||||||
10. | SV Großrudestedt II | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14 | : | 30 | -16 | 15 | ||||||
11. | SG Sprötauer SV | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 | : | 29 | -10 | 12 | ||||||
12. | SV Salamander | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19 | : | 46 | -27 | 10 | ||||||
13. | SV Ollendorf 1927 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14 | : | 45 | -31 | 8 |
19. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 27.04.2024 14:00 | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | : | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | FSV Sömmerda II | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | SV SalamanderSalamander | : | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | ||||
Kindelbrücker SV ist spielfrei | |||||||
20. Spieltag | |||||||
Mo, 01.04.2024 14:00 | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | ||||
Fr, 03.05.2024 18:30 | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | : | SV SalamanderSalamander | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 12:30 | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | : | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 14:00 | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | : | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 14:00 | FSV Sömmerda II | : | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | ||||
SG FSV 06 Kölleda II ist spielfrei |