2023/2024 |
11.ST | So, 10.12.2023, 11.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV SalamanderSalamander | 4 : 1 |
() | (1) |
Testspiel | Sa, 27.01.2024, Testspiel | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II | 5 : 1 |
() | (2) |
Testspiel | So, 04.02.2024, Testspiel | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | BSC Aufbau ApoldaBSC Apolda | 4 : 1 |
() | (1) |
2022/2023 |
18.ST | So, 02.04.2023, 18.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV SalamanderSalamander | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
25.ST | So, 11.06.2023, 25.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 3 : 1 |
| (2) |
2021/2022 |
1.ST | So, 22.08.2021, 1.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SF Marbach | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
16.ST | So, 22.05.2022, 16.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
10.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 10.ST | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
23.ST | Sa, 11.05.2019, 23.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
4.ST | Sa, 16.09.2017, 4.ST | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 2 |
| (2) |
5.ST | So, 24.09.2017, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
2.R | Sa, 30.09.2017, 2.R | Erfurter Kickers IIErfurter II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 10 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 7.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV SchwerbornSchwerborn | 6 : 0 |
| (2) |
9.ST | Sa, 28.10.2017, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 11.ST | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 4 |
| (3) |
17.ST | Fr, 20.04.2018, 17.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 16 : 0 |
| (3) |
22.ST | Sa, 28.04.2018, 22.ST | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 4 |
| (2) |
19.ST | Mi, 09.05.2018, 19.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | VfB Artern | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Fr, 25.05.2018, 15.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV AdW NödaSV Nöda | 10 : 3 |
| (3) |
| So, 08.07.2018, | FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
5.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | 6 : 2 |
| (2) |
6.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 6.ST | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
12.ST | So, 29.11.2015, 12.ST | SV SalamanderSalamander | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 5 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Mo, 28.03.2016, 8.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 17.ST | SV SchwerbornSchwerborn | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 2 |
| (2) |
17.ST | Mi, 04.05.2016, 17.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 29.05.2016, 23.ST | Blau-Weiß GünstedtBW Günstedt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 7 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
13.ST | Sa, 15.11.2014, 13.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
3.R | Sa, 22.11.2014, 3.R | SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 09.05.2015, 25.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
27.ST | Mi, 20.05.2015, 27.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 31.05.2015, 23.ST | SV SchloßvippachSV 1909 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
6.ST | So, 29.09.2013, 6.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2.R | Do, 31.10.2013, 2.R | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 3 : 5 |
| (2) |