2022/2023 |
11.ST | Sa, 05.11.2022, 11.ST | VfB Artern | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 2 : 1 |
() |
12.ST | Sa, 12.11.2022, 12.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | Motor GisperslebenGispersleben | 7 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 23.04.2023, 23.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode | 4 : 2 |
|
2021/2022 |
1.ST | So, 22.08.2021, 1.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SF Marbach | 4 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 27.08.2021, 4.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 1 : 4 |
|
2.ST | So, 05.09.2021, 2.ST | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 3 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 12.09.2021, 3.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 | 3 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 12.06.2022, 18.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 0 : 6 |
|
19.ST | So, 19.06.2022, 19.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac | 3 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 26.06.2022, 20.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SV Erfurter KickersErfurter | 9 : 1 |
|
2020/2021 |
2.ST | Do, 29.10.2020, 2.ST | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 01.11.2020, 7.ST | SV Erfurter KickersErfurter | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 0 : 1 |
|
2018/2019 |
QR | So, 05.08.2018, QR | SG FSV LautertalSG FSV | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 0 : 2 |
|
1.ST | So, 12.08.2018, 1.ST | BSV Sondershausen IIEintracht S. II | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 1 |
|
1.R | So, 19.08.2018, 1.R | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SG SV Falke | 6 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 01.09.2018, 3.ST | SG SC LeinefeldeSG SC 1912 | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 16.09.2018, 4.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | FC Union MühlhausenFC Union | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 22.09.2018, 5.ST | BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 0 |
|
AF | So, 14.10.2018, AF | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | 0 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 9.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 1 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 28.10.2018, 10.ST | SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 11.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | FSV Sömmerda | 1 : 4 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 10.11.2018, 12.ST | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 4 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 24.11.2018, 14.ST | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 4 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | So, 03.02.2019, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Blau-Weiß HochstedtSV Hochstedt | 5 : 3 |
|
Testspiel | So, 10.02.2019, Testspiel | FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 3 : 3 |
|
15.ST | So, 24.02.2019, 15.ST | Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 1 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | Sa, 09.08.2014, 1.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 3 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 30.08.2014, 3.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 0 : 3 |
|
4.ST | So, 07.09.2014, 4.ST | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 5.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | 4 : 3 |
|
3.ST | So, 14.09.2014, 3.ST | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 27.09.2014, 7.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SpG An der LacheSpg AdL EF | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 27.09.2014, 5.ST | SV Witterda II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
2.R | So, 05.10.2014, 2.R | Fortuna FrienstedtSV Friensted | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 5 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 11.10.2014, 8.ST | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 9.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Witterda | 1 : 4 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 10.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 4 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 09.11.2014, 12.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 3 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 15.11.2014, 13.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | 2 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 30.11.2014, 14.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 6 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 28.02.2015, 16.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | 0 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 08.03.2015, 17.ST | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 21.03.2015, 19.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 3 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 29.03.2015, 20.ST | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Mo, 06.04.2015, 18.ST | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 11.04.2015, 21.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Alach | 0 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 18.04.2015, 22.ST | SpG An der LacheSpg AdL EF | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 0 : 4 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 25.04.2015, 23.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 2 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Fr, 01.05.2015, 15.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 2 : 4 |
|
24.ST | So, 03.05.2015, 24.ST | SV Witterda | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 7 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 09.05.2015, 25.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 23.05.2015, 26.ST | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Mo, 25.05.2015, 6.ST | SV Alach | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 0 : 2 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 06.06.2015, 28.ST | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 4 : 3 |
|
2011/2012 |
14.ST | So, 04.03.2012, 14.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 10.03.2012, 15.ST | FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC Gebesee II | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 1 : 5 |
|
17.ST | So, 25.03.2012, 17.ST | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 2 : 0 U |
|
18.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 18.ST | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 2 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 19.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SF Leubingen | 4 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 22.ST | FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee II | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 0 : 4 |
|
20.ST | Mi, 16.05.2012, 20.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 3 : 3 |
|
24.ST | So, 03.06.2012, 24.ST | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 1 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 25.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | TSV TunzenhausenTunzenhausen | 2 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 16.06.2012, 26.ST | SV RiethnordhausenSV Concordia | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 3 : 3 |
|