2020/2021 |
| Fr, 28.08.2020, | SG Eintracht Lossa AHSG Lossa AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 1 |
|
2019/2020 |
| Fr, 12.04.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FSV Sömmerda AH | 1 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 26.04.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | 2 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 17.05.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Gebesee 1921 AHFC Gebesee AH | 4 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 14.06.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV 97 Rudersdorf AHRudersdorf AH | 9 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 05.07.2019, | SV BS 02 Sömmerda AHBS Sömmerda AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 15 |
|
| Fr, 27.09.2019, | FSV Sömmerda AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 2 : 1 |
|
2018/2019 |
| Fr, 27.04.2018, | Herrengosserstedt AHESV 2013 AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 2 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 04.05.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Seehausen AH | 6 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 25.05.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | 0 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 01.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV BS 02 Sömmerda AHBS Sömmerda AH | 3 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 08.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | TSV Bilzingsleben AHTSV 1990 AH | 5 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 15.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | 6 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 29.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FSV Sömmerda AH | 3 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 17.08.2018, | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 0 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 24.08.2018, | SG Seehausen AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 6 |
|
| Fr, 07.09.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | 0 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 14.09.2018, | SV 97 Rudersdorf AHRudersdorf AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 4 |
|
| Fr, 12.10.2018, | SV BS 02 Sömmerda AHBS Sömmerda AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 12.04.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FSV Sömmerda AH | 1 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 26.04.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | 2 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 17.05.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Gebesee 1921 AHFC Gebesee AH | 4 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 14.06.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV 97 Rudersdorf AHRudersdorf AH | 9 : 1 |
|
2017/2018 |
| Fr, 07.04.2017, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Seehausen AH | 5 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 28.04.2017, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | 1 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 05.05.2017, | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 0 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 12.05.2017, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | BW Bad Frankenhausen AHBW 91 AH | 9 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 09.06.2017, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | 1 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 16.06.2017, | SG Eintracht Lossa AHSG Lossa AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 0 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 23.06.2017, | WSV Weimar AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 2 : 7 |
|
| Fr, 11.08.2017, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FSV Klosterhäseler AHFSV AH | 2 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 25.08.2017, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FSV Sömmerda AH | 2 : 4 |
|
| Fr, 01.09.2017, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Eintracht Lossa AHSG Lossa AH | 7 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 08.09.2017, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | WSV Weimar AH | 5 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 15.09.2017, | SG Seehausen AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 0 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 22.09.2017, | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 2 : 6 |
|
| Fr, 13.10.2017, | SV BS 02 Sömmerda AHBS Sömmerda AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 20.10.2017, | FSV Sömmerda AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 3 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 27.04.2018, | Herrengosserstedt AHESV 2013 AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 2 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 04.05.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Seehausen AH | 6 : 0 |
() |
| Fr, 25.05.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | 0 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 01.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV BS 02 Sömmerda AHBS Sömmerda AH | 3 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 08.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | TSV Bilzingsleben AHTSV 1990 AH | 5 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 15.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | 6 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 29.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FSV Sömmerda AH | 3 : 3 |
|
2015/2016 |
6.ST | So, 11.10.2015, 6.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Riethnordhausen IIR`nordhausen II | 6 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 18.10.2015, 7.ST | Turbine NiedernissaNiedernissa | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 9.ST | SV AdW NödaSV Nöda | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 5 |
|
10.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 10.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Blau-Weiß GünstedtBW Günstedt | 5 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 14.11.2015, 11.ST | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 6 : 4 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 21.11.2015, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SG Aue GroßbrembachGroßbrembach | 2 : 3 |
|
14.ST | So, 13.03.2016, 14.ST | SG Aue GroßbrembachGroßbrembach | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 3 |
|
17.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 17.ST | SV SchwerbornSchwerborn | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 07.05.2016, 21.ST | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 29.05.2016, 23.ST | Blau-Weiß GünstedtBW Günstedt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 7 |
|
24.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 24.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 5 : 1 |
|
2014/2015 |
23.ST | So, 31.05.2015, 23.ST | SV SchloßvippachSV 1909 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 3 |
|
26.ST | So, 21.06.2015, 26.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Frohndorf | 1 : 2 |
|
2013/2014 |
QR | So, 18.08.2013, QR | Blau-Weiß Büßleben IISV Büßleben II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 2 |
|
1.ST | So, 25.08.2013, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SpG Olympia Haßleben IISpG Haßleben II | 3 : 5 |
|
18.ST | So, 30.03.2014, 18.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Riethnordhausen IIR`nordhausen II | 3 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 10.05.2014, 23.ST | SpG Eintracht Erfurt IISpG Erfurt II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 10 : 1 |
|