2021/2022 |
1.ST | So, 22.08.2021, 1.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | 4 : 2 |
|
1.R | Sa, 28.08.2021, 1.R | FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 4 |
|
2.ST | So, 05.09.2021, 2.ST | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 18.09.2021, 4.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 25.09.2021, 5.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | 2 : 3 |
|
2020/2021 |
| Fr, 04.09.2020, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | 3 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 25.09.2020, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | 5 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 27.09.2020, 3.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 | 3 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 04.10.2020, 4.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 0 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Do, 22.10.2020, 5.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
() |
2.R | So, 25.10.2020, 2.R | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 3 : 4 |
|
7.ST | So, 01.11.2020, 7.ST | SV Erfurter KickersErfurter | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 0 : 1 |
|
2019/2020 |
| Fr, 26.04.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | 2 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 24.05.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | 6 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 14.06.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV 97 Rudersdorf AHRudersdorf AH | 9 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 12.07.2019, | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 4 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 23.08.2019, | FC Gebesee 1921 AHFC Gebesee AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 3 : 8 |
|
| Fr, 06.09.2019, | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 4 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 13.09.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | 5 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 22.09.2019, 6.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | 1 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 27.09.2019, | FSV Sömmerda AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Do, 03.10.2019, 7.ST | SG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 5 : 2 |
|
3.R | So, 13.10.2019, 3.R | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 20.10.2019, 9.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.10.2019, 10.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 3 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 03.11.2019, 11.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG SV WalschlebenWalschleben | 1 : 5 |
|
13.ST | So, 01.12.2019, 13.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 08.12.2019, 14.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor | 3 : 0 |
|
Testspiel | So, 02.02.2020, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | HerrengosserstedtESV 2013 | 2 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | So, 01.03.2020, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | TSG ReinsdorfTSG | 3 : 1 |
|
2018/2019 |
| Fr, 13.04.2018, | WSV Weimar AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 2 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 25.05.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | 0 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 15.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | 6 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 29.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FSV Sömmerda AH | 3 : 3 |
|
| So, 22.07.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda | 5 : 4 |
|
| Fr, 24.08.2018, | SG Seehausen AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 6 |
|
| Fr, 07.09.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | 0 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2018, 5.ST | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 1 |
|
2.R | So, 16.09.2018, 2.R | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 1 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 21.09.2018, | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 4 : 4 |
|
| Fr, 28.09.2018, | FSV Sömmerda AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 8.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Erfurter KickersErfurter | 2 : 1 |
|
1.ST | So, 14.10.2018, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 2 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 20.10.2018, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 10.ST | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 11.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
Testspiel | So, 03.02.2019, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Blau-Weiß HochstedtSV Hochstedt | 5 : 3 |
|
Testspiel | So, 10.02.2019, Testspiel | FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 3 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 09.03.2019, 17.ST | SG DJK SG StruthSG Struth | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 4 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 17.03.2019, 18.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SG SC LeinefeldeSG SC 1912 | 2 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 23.03.2019, 19.ST | FC Union MühlhausenFC Union | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 31.03.2019, 20.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 | 1 : 6 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 06.04.2019, 21.ST | SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 5 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2019, 22.ST | SV Bielen 1926SV Bielen | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 5 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 26.04.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | 2 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 28.04.2019, 23.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | LSG GroßwechsungenLSG BW | 2 : 3 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 22.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 8 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 10.05.2019, 16.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | BSV Sondershausen IIEintracht S. II | 0 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 12.05.2019, 25.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 | 5 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 18.05.2019, 26.ST | FSV Sömmerda | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 24.05.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | 6 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 14.06.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV 97 Rudersdorf AHRudersdorf AH | 9 : 1 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 15.06.2019, 30.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode | 2 : 2 |
|
2017/2018 |
| Fr, 23.06.2017, | WSV Weimar AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 2 : 7 |
|
| Fr, 11.08.2017, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FSV Klosterhäseler AHFSV AH | 2 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 25.08.2017, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FSV Sömmerda AH | 2 : 4 |
|
| Fr, 08.09.2017, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | WSV Weimar AH | 5 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 15.09.2017, | SG Seehausen AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 0 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 22.09.2017, | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 2 : 6 |
|
2.R | Sa, 30.09.2017, 2.R | Erfurter Kickers IIErfurter II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 10 |
|
6.ST | So, 08.10.2017, 6.ST | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 13.10.2017, | SV BS 02 Sömmerda AHBS Sömmerda AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 7.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV SchwerbornSchwerborn | 6 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 20.10.2017, | FSV Sömmerda AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 3 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 28.10.2017, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | 2 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 03.03.2018, 16.ST | FC Union MühlhausenFC Union | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 19.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 2 : 4 |
|
| Fr, 13.04.2018, | WSV Weimar AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 2 : 3 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 21.04.2018, 22.ST | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 29.04.2018, 23.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 1 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Di, 01.05.2018, 18.ST | FSV Sömmerda | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 05.05.2018, 24.ST | BSV SondershausenEintracht S. | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 4 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Mi, 09.05.2018, 19.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | VfB Artern | 3 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 25.05.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | 0 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 15.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | 6 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 29.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FSV Sömmerda AH | 3 : 3 |
|
| So, 01.07.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II | 4 : 2 |
|
2016/2017 |
Testspiel | Sa, 16.07.2016, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain | 1 : 1 |
|
1.ST | So, 07.08.2016, 1.ST | SpG VfB GW 90 ErfurtGW 90 EF | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 3 |
|
2.ST | So, 14.08.2016, 2.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen | 3 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 28.08.2016, 3.ST | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 5 |
|
6.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 6.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | 3 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 25.09.2016, 7.ST | Motor GisperslebenGispersleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 2 |
|
2.R | So, 02.10.2016, 2.R | SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 11 |
|
8.ST | So, 09.10.2016, 8.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | 4 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 16.10.2016, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 12 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 23.10.2016, 10.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Fortuna IngerslebenIngersleben | 5 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 11.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 05.11.2016, 12.ST | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 2 |
|
3.R | Sa, 12.11.2016, 3.R | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 3 : 5 n.V. |
|
14.ST | So, 27.11.2016, 14.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SpG VfB GW 90 ErfurtGW 90 EF | 2 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 05.03.2017, 16.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 4 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 17.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 3 : 4 |
|
18.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 18.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 26.03.2017, 19.ST | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 2 |
|
20.ST | So, 02.04.2017, 20.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Motor GisperslebenGispersleben | 2 : 0 |
|
VF | Sa, 15.04.2017, VF | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 21.04.2017, 5.ST | Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 0 : 5 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 10.06.2017, 26.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | 5 : 2 |
|
2015/2016 |
2.ST | So, 16.08.2015, 2.ST | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 4 |
|
10.ST | So, 23.08.2015, 10.ST | Motor GisperslebenGispersleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 06.09.2015, 4.ST | SV Alach | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 4 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 11.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | 0 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 12.ST | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 0 |
|
3.R | Sa, 21.11.2015, 3.R | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 4 : 3 |
|
19.ST | So, 20.03.2016, 19.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Alach | 2 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 26.03.2016, 25.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Motor GisperslebenGispersleben | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Mo, 28.03.2016, 14.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | 0 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 02.04.2016, 20.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 2 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 18.06.2016, 30.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 4 : 1 |
|
2011/2012 |
2.R | So, 04.09.2011, 2.R | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 0 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 3.ST | SG Union RastenbergRastenerg | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 4 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 18.09.2011, 4.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | 1 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 5.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 02.10.2011, 6.ST | SF Leubingen | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 0 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 7.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 8.ST | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 10.ST | BW GangloffsömmernGangloffs. | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 1 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 11.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 12.ST | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 27.11.2011, 13.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Riethnordhausen IISV Concordia II | 0 : 6 |
|