2022/2023 |
| So, 24.07.2022, | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
2021/2022 |
1.R | Sa, 28.08.2021, 1.R | FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 4 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 25.09.2021, 5.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
4.R | Mo, 18.04.2022, 4.R | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | 10 : 9 n.E. |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
| Fr, 28.06.2019, | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 6 : 5 |
| (2) |
| Fr, 05.07.2019, | SV BS 02 Sömmerda AHBS Sömmerda AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 15 |
| (3) |
| Fr, 12.07.2019, | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 4 : 5 |
| (1) |
1.R | So, 11.08.2019, 1.R | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Turbine NiedernissaNiedernissa | 5 : 1 |
| (2) |
Testspiel | So, 01.03.2020, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | TSG ReinsdorfTSG | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
| So, 22.07.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda | 5 : 4 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 8.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Erfurter KickersErfurter | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 10.ST | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 11.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
15.ST | So, 10.03.2019, 15.ST | Sprötauer SV | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Fr, 05.04.2019, 16.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SF Leubingen | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
2.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 2.ST | SV AdW NödaSV Nöda | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 24.09.2017, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
3.R | Sa, 18.11.2017, 3.R | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 13.05.2018, 24.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 27.05.2018, 10.ST | SG Aue GroßbrembachGroßbrembach | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 8 |
| (1) |
25.ST | So, 03.06.2018, 25.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SpG TSV TunzenhausenSpG 1906 | 8 : 1 |
| (2) |
2016/2017 |
4.ST | So, 04.09.2016, 4.ST | SV Frohndorf | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 2 |
| (2) |
5.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | 6 : 2 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 16.10.2016, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 12 : 0 |
| (2) |
11.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 11.ST | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
Testspiel | Sa, 25.07.2015, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | HerrengosserstedtESV 2013 | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 3.ST | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 11.10.2015, 8.ST | SV Witterda | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 10.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Blau-Weiß GünstedtBW Günstedt | 5 : 2 |
| (2) |
25.ST | Sa, 26.03.2016, 25.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Motor GisperslebenGispersleben | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 02.04.2016, 20.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
21.ST | So, 10.05.2015, 21.ST | SV AdW NödaSV Nöda | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
10.ST | Sa, 12.10.2013, 10.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
2.R | Do, 31.10.2013, 2.R | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 3 : 5 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2012, 1.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 6.ST | Sprötauer SV | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 4 : 4 |
| (2) |
13.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 13.ST | TSV Tunzenhausen IITunzenhausen II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 3 : 5 |
| (2) |
3.R | Sa, 17.11.2012, 3.R | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | WindischholzhausenWindischhh. | 4 : 3 |
| (2) |
17.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 17.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
26.ST | So, 09.06.2013, 26.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV GW StraußfurtStraußfurt | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
11.ST | So, 21.08.2011, 11.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
2.ST | So, 28.08.2011, 2.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | FC 1921 Gebesee IIFC Gebesee II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 5.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 02.10.2011, 6.ST | SF Leubingen | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 8.ST | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 1 : 2 |
| (2) |
9.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 9.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee II | 6 : 1 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 10.ST | SV GuthmannshausenSV 1894 | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 0 : 6 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 12.ST | TSV TunzenhausenTunzenhausen | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
23.ST | Di, 01.05.2012, 23.ST | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | : | SV GuthmannshausenSV 1894 | 10 : 0 |
| (2) |
22.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 22.ST | FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee II | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Mi, 16.05.2012, 20.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |