2020/2021 |
1.ST | Sa, 05.09.2020, 1.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | 3 : 6 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
8.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 8.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Erfurter KickersErfurter | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
3.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 3.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 16.09.2017, 4.ST | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 24.09.2017, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
2.R | Sa, 30.09.2017, 2.R | Erfurter Kickers IIErfurter II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 10 |
| (1) |
20.ST | So, 15.04.2018, 20.ST | SV SchwerbornSchwerborn | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 10 |
| (3) |
17.ST | Fr, 20.04.2018, 17.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 16 : 0 |
| (3) |
2016/2017 |
9.ST | So, 16.10.2016, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 12 : 0 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 10.12.2016, 10.ST | SV Riethnordhausen IIR`nordhausen II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 2 a.W. |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 17.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Frohndorf | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 15.04.2017, 15.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
2.ST | So, 06.09.2015, 2.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Bischlebener SVBischleben | 4 : 2 |
| (2) |
5.ST | Sa, 26.09.2015, 5.ST | SV Witterda II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
17.ST | So, 23.03.2014, 17.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 30.03.2014, 18.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Riethnordhausen IIR`nordhausen II | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
25.ST | So, 25.05.2014, 25.ST | SV GuthmannshausenSV 1894 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
11.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 11.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | 6 : 3 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 13.ST | TSV Tunzenhausen IITunzenhausen II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 3 : 5 |
| (3) |
16.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 16.ST | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
6.ST | So, 02.10.2011, 6.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 15.10.2011, 8.ST | Eintracht FrömmstedtFrömmstedt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 03.03.2012, 14.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Witterda II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 18.ST | SV Frohndorf | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 7 : 2 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 21.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | Eintracht FrömmstedtFrömmstedt | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 22.ST | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 4 : 4 |
| (1) |