2014/2015 |
13.ST | Sa, 15.11.2014, 13.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | 2 : 2 |
|
3.R | Sa, 22.11.2014, 3.R | SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 4 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 30.11.2014, 14.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 6 : 2 |
|
2013/2014 |
QR | So, 18.08.2013, QR | FSV BeichlingenBeichlingen | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 0 : 4 |
|
1.ST | So, 25.08.2013, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SpG Olympia Haßleben IISpG Haßleben II | 3 : 5 |
|
2.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 2.ST | Blau-Weiß GünstedtBW Günstedt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 5 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 8.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 1 : 1 |
|
2.R | Do, 31.10.2013, 2.R | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 3 : 5 |
|
3.R | Sa, 16.11.2013, 3.R | SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 4 |
|
14.ST | So, 16.02.2014, 14.ST | SpG Olympia Haßleben IISpG Haßleben II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 08.03.2014, 13.ST | SpG TSV Tunzenhausen IISpG 1906 II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 30.03.2014, 18.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Riethnordhausen IIR`nordhausen II | 3 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 12.04.2014, 24.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SpG An der LacheSpg AdL EF | 0 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 26.04.2014, 25.ST | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 4 : 0 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2012, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | TV Elxleben | 4 : 3 |
|
2.ST | So, 19.08.2012, 2.ST | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 02.09.2012, 4.ST | SpG Olympia Haßleben IISpG Haßleben II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 1 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Witterda II | 0 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 6.ST | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 8.ST | BW GangloffsömmernGangloffs. | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 5 : 0 |
|
2.R | Mi, 03.10.2012, 2.R | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | 2 : 8 |
|
9.ST | So, 07.10.2012, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudested II | 0 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 10.ST | SV GuthmannshausenSV 1894 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 3 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 11.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | 6 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 28.10.2012, 12.ST | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 4 : 3 |
|
14.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 14.ST | TV Elxleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 4 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Mo, 01.04.2013, 15.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | 4 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 21.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | BW GangloffsömmernGangloffs. | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 22.ST | SV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudested II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 5 : 3 |
|
23.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 23.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV GuthmannshausenSV 1894 | 2 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 28.04.2013, 24.ST | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 3 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 16.ST | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 2 : 3 |
|
19.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 19.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 5 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 18.05.2013, 18.ST | SV Witterda II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 20.ST | SV Riethnordhausen IIR`nordhausen II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 1 : 1 |
|