2022/2023 |
3.ST | So, 28.08.2022, 3.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | 4 : 0 |
() |
2.ST | So, 04.09.2022, 2.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | 2 : 3 |
|
3.ST | So, 11.09.2022, 3.ST | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 25.09.2022, 5.ST | SV SalamanderSalamander | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 12.11.2022, 12.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | Motor GisperslebenGispersleben | 7 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 27.11.2022, 14.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | FC Union MühlhausenFC Union | 1 : 4 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 10.12.2022, 11.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 1 : 4 |
|
| So, 05.02.2023, | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted | 3 : 3 |
|
| Sa, 11.02.2023, | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II | 4 : 1 |
|
| So, 12.02.2023, | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | FC Auerstedt | 6 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 12.03.2023, 15.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | 5 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 02.04.2023, 18.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV SalamanderSalamander | 1 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Do, 06.04.2023, 8.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 0 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 23.04.2023, 19.ST | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 2 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 30.04.2023, 20.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | 2 : 4 |
|
21.ST | So, 07.05.2023, 21.ST | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 14.05.2023, 22.ST | BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 2 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Mi, 17.05.2023, 23.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | 2 : 1 |
() |
25.ST | So, 11.06.2023, 25.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 3 : 1 |
|
26.ST | So, 18.06.2023, 26.ST | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 0 : 3 |
() |
2021/2022 |
1.R | Sa, 28.08.2021, 1.R | FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 11.09.2021, 3.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 18.09.2021, 4.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 25.09.2021, 5.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | 2 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 10.10.2021, 6.ST | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 23.10.2021, 8.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | 0 : 2 |
|
3.R | Sa, 13.11.2021, 3.R | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 5 |
|
10.ST | So, 20.03.2022, 10.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 09.04.2022, 13.ST | SV SalamanderSalamander | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
4.R | Mo, 18.04.2022, 4.R | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | 10 : 9 n.E. |
|
VF | So, 01.05.2022, VF | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 08.05.2022, 15.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 2 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 22.05.2022, 16.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 3 |
|
18.ST | So, 12.06.2022, 18.ST | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 19.06.2022, 19.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 2 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 26.06.2022, 20.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | 3 : 4 |
|
2020/2021 |
1.ST | Sa, 05.09.2020, 1.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | 3 : 6 |
|
1.ST | So, 06.09.2020, 1.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SF Marbach | 5 : 1 |
() |
2.ST | Sa, 19.09.2020, 2.ST | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 6 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 27.09.2020, 3.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 | 3 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Do, 22.10.2020, 5.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
() |
2.R | So, 25.10.2020, 2.R | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 3 : 4 |
|
2.ST | Do, 29.10.2020, 2.ST | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 01.11.2020, 7.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | 1 : 1 |
|
2019/2020 |
Testspiel | Sa, 13.07.2019, Testspiel | SSV 1923 UderslebenUdersleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 5 : 1 |
|
1.ST | So, 04.08.2019, 1.ST | SV SalamanderSalamander | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 2 : 1 |
|
1.ST | So, 04.08.2019, 1.ST | SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 18.08.2019, 2.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 2 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 25.08.2019, 3.ST | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 0 : 3 |
|
5.ST | So, 08.09.2019, 5.ST | SF Marbach | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 4 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 22.09.2019, 6.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 0 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 22.09.2019, 6.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Fr, 27.09.2019, 7.ST | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 5 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Do, 03.10.2019, 7.ST | SG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 5 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 06.10.2019, 8.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | 0 : 3 |
|
8.ST | So, 06.10.2019, 8.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 1 : 2 |
|
3.R | So, 13.10.2019, 3.R | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 | 0 : 6 |
|
3.R | So, 13.10.2019, 3.R | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 20.10.2019, 9.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.10.2019, 10.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | 0 : 5 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.10.2019, 10.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 3 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 10.11.2019, 12.ST | BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 01.12.2019, 13.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 0 : 5 |
|
14.ST | So, 08.12.2019, 14.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV SalamanderSalamander | 5 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 08.12.2019, 14.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor | 3 : 0 |
|
Testspiel | Sa, 08.02.2020, Testspiel | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SG Seehausen | 3 : 5 |
|
2018/2019 |
| So, 22.07.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda | 5 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 3.ST | SF Leubingen | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 22.09.2018, 6.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | 2 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 30.09.2018, 7.ST | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 4 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 8.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Erfurter KickersErfurter | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 07.10.2018, 8.ST | LSG GroßwechsungenLSG BW | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 1 |
|
1.ST | So, 14.10.2018, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 2 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 10.ST | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 11.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 10.11.2018, 12.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 6 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 01.12.2018, 13.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Bischlebener SVBischleben | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 09.12.2018, 14.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 10.03.2019, 15.ST | Sprötauer SV | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 4 |
|
17.ST | So, 24.03.2019, 17.ST | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 30.03.2019, 18.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | 0 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 05.04.2019, 16.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SF Leubingen | 2 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2019, 22.ST | SV Bielen 1926SV Bielen | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 5 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Mo, 22.04.2019, 2.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Sprötauer SV | 3 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 11.05.2019, 23.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | 3 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 26.05.2019, 24.ST | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Mi, 29.05.2019, 20.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | 0 : 1 |
|
2017/2018 |
1.ST | So, 27.08.2017, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | 0 : 3 |
|
2.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 2.ST | SV AdW NödaSV Nöda | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 5 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 3.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC | 3 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 16.09.2017, 4.ST | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 24.09.2017, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | 4 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 08.10.2017, 6.ST | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 7.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV SchwerbornSchwerborn | 6 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 28.10.2017, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | 2 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 11.ST | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 4 |
|
3.R | Sa, 18.11.2017, 3.R | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 02.12.2017, 13.ST | Fortuna Ingersleben IIIngersleben II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 4 |
|
14.ST | So, 25.02.2018, 14.ST | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 16.ST | Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 6 |
|
18.ST | So, 25.03.2018, 18.ST | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Mo, 02.04.2018, 12.ST | SpG TSV TunzenhausenSpG 1906 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 8 |
|
19.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 19.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 2 : 4 |
|
20.ST | So, 15.04.2018, 20.ST | SV SchwerbornSchwerborn | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 10 |
|
21.ST | So, 22.04.2018, 21.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Witterda II | 8 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 28.04.2018, 22.ST | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 18.05.2018, 8.ST | SV Witterda II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.05.2018, 10.ST | SG Aue GroßbrembachGroßbrembach | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 8 |
|
25.ST | So, 03.06.2018, 25.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SpG TSV TunzenhausenSpG 1906 | 8 : 1 |
|
2016/2017 |
16.ST | So, 05.03.2017, 16.ST | SV AdW NödaSV Nöda | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 17.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Frohndorf | 1 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 18.ST | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 26.03.2017, 19.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 02.04.2017, 20.ST | SV SchwerbornSchwerborn | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 21.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SG Aue GroßbrembachGroßbrembach | 2 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 15.04.2017, 15.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | 5 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 22.ST | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 5 |
|
24.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 24.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 7 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 28.05.2017, 25.ST | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 1 |
|