2017/2018 |
QR | So, 30.07.2017, QR | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | TSV BW WesterengelWesterengel | 4 : 1 |
|
1.R | So, 13.08.2017, 1.R | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | FSV MartinrodaMartinroda | 2 : 6 |
|
2.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 2.ST | SV AdW NödaSV Nöda | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 5 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 16.09.2017, 4.ST | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 24.09.2017, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | 4 : 2 |
|
2.R | Sa, 30.09.2017, 2.R | Erfurter Kickers IIErfurter II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 10 |
|
7.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 7.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV SchwerbornSchwerborn | 6 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 28.10.2017, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | 2 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 29.10.2017, 11.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | DJK SG Struth 1921DJK Struth | 0 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 11.ST | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 4 |
|
3.R | Sa, 18.11.2017, 3.R | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 02.12.2017, 13.ST | Fortuna Ingersleben IIIngersleben II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 4 |
|
14.ST | So, 25.02.2018, 14.ST | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 03.03.2018, 16.ST | FC Union MühlhausenFC Union | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 16.ST | Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 6 |
|
12.ST | Mo, 02.04.2018, 12.ST | SpG TSV TunzenhausenSpG 1906 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 8 |
|
19.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 19.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 2 : 4 |
|
20.ST | So, 15.04.2018, 20.ST | SV SchwerbornSchwerborn | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 10 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 20.04.2018, 17.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 16 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 22.04.2018, 21.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Witterda II | 8 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 28.04.2018, 22.ST | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 4 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 05.05.2018, 24.ST | BSV SondershausenEintracht S. | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 4 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Mi, 09.05.2018, 19.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | VfB Artern | 3 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 13.05.2018, 24.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 1 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 13.05.2018, 25.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode | 1 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 18.05.2018, 8.ST | SV Witterda II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 19.05.2018, 26.ST | DJK SG Struth 1921DJK Struth | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Fr, 25.05.2018, 15.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV AdW NödaSV Nöda | 10 : 3 |
|
27.ST | So, 27.05.2018, 27.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 | 2 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 03.06.2018, 25.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SpG TSV TunzenhausenSpG 1906 | 8 : 1 |
|
30.ST | So, 17.06.2018, 30.ST | SV Bielen 1926SV Bielen | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 1 |
|
| So, 01.07.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II | 4 : 2 |
|
| So, 08.07.2018, | FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 3 |
|