2019/2020 |
| Fr, 28.06.2019, | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 6 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 05.07.2019, | SV BS 02 Sömmerda AHBS Sömmerda AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 15 |
|
| Fr, 12.07.2019, | SG Union Rastenberg AHRastenberg AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 4 : 5 |
|
Testspiel | Sa, 13.07.2019, Testspiel | SSV 1923 UderslebenUdersleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 5 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | Sa, 20.07.2019, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | BSV Sondershausen IIEintracht S. II | 4 : 2 |
|
1.ST | So, 04.08.2019, 1.ST | SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 18.08.2019, 2.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 1 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 23.08.2019, | FC Gebesee 1921 AHFC Gebesee AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 3 : 8 |
|
3.ST | So, 25.08.2019, 3.ST | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 0 : 3 |
|
4.ST | So, 01.09.2019, 4.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 08.09.2019, 5.ST | SF Marbach | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 4 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 13.09.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | 5 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 22.09.2019, 6.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Do, 03.10.2019, 7.ST | SG 1910 VieselbachSG Vieselbac | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 5 : 2 |
|
3.R | So, 13.10.2019, 3.R | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2019, 9.ST | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 20.10.2019, 9.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.10.2019, 10.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 3 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 03.11.2019, 11.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG SV WalschlebenWalschleben | 1 : 5 |
|
13.ST | So, 01.12.2019, 13.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 08.12.2019, 14.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG Empor ButtstädtSG SV Empor | 3 : 0 |
|
Testspiel | So, 02.02.2020, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | HerrengosserstedtESV 2013 | 2 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | So, 01.03.2020, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | TSG ReinsdorfTSG | 3 : 1 |
|
2018/2019 |
| Fr, 29.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FSV Sömmerda AH | 3 : 3 |
|
QR | So, 05.08.2018, QR | SG FSV LautertalSG FSV | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 0 : 2 |
|
1.R | So, 19.08.2018, 1.R | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SG SV Falke | 6 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 24.08.2018, | SG Seehausen AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 6 |
|
3.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 3.ST | SF Leubingen | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2018, 5.ST | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 1 |
|
2.R | So, 09.09.2018, 2.R | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Schott JenaSchott | 2 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 21.09.2018, | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 4 : 4 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 22.09.2018, 6.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 30.09.2018, 6.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 | 0 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 10.ST | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 11.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 10.11.2018, 12.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 6 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 17.11.2018, 13.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV WüstheuterodeSV Germania | 0 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 24.11.2018, 14.ST | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 4 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 01.12.2018, 13.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Bischlebener SVBischleben | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 09.12.2018, 14.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 24.02.2019, 15.ST | Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 09.03.2019, 17.ST | SG DJK SG StruthSG Struth | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 4 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 24.03.2019, 17.ST | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 30.03.2019, 18.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | 0 : 2 |
|
20.ST | So, 31.03.2019, 20.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 | 1 : 6 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 06.04.2019, 21.ST | SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 5 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 19.ST | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 6 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2019, 22.ST | SV Bielen 1926SV Bielen | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 5 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Mo, 22.04.2019, 2.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Sprötauer SV | 3 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 28.04.2019, 23.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | LSG GroßwechsungenLSG BW | 2 : 3 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 22.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 8 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 10.05.2019, 16.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | BSV Sondershausen IIEintracht S. II | 0 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 11.05.2019, 23.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | 3 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 12.05.2019, 25.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 | 5 : 3 |
|
24.ST | So, 26.05.2019, 24.ST | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Mi, 29.05.2019, 20.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | 0 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 02.06.2019, 25.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | 0 : 10 |
|
29.ST | Mo, 10.06.2019, 29.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | 0 : 8 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 15.06.2019, 30.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode | 2 : 2 |
|
2017/2018 |
1.ST | So, 27.08.2017, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | 0 : 3 |
|
3.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 3.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC | 3 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 16.09.2017, 4.ST | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 22.09.2017, | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 2 : 6 |
|
5.ST | So, 24.09.2017, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | 4 : 2 |
|
2.R | Sa, 30.09.2017, 2.R | Erfurter Kickers IIErfurter II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 10 |
|
6.ST | So, 08.10.2017, 6.ST | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 7.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV SchwerbornSchwerborn | 6 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 22.10.2017, 10.ST | Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 5 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 28.10.2017, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | 2 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 29.10.2017, 11.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | DJK SG Struth 1921DJK Struth | 0 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 04.11.2017, 12.ST | BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 11.ST | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 4 |
|
3.R | Sa, 18.11.2017, 3.R | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 02.12.2017, 13.ST | Fortuna Ingersleben IIIngersleben II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 4 |
|
16.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 16.ST | Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 6 |
|
18.ST | So, 25.03.2018, 18.ST | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 19.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 2 : 4 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 20.04.2018, 17.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 16 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 22.04.2018, 21.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Witterda II | 8 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 29.04.2018, 23.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 1 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Di, 01.05.2018, 18.ST | FSV Sömmerda | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 13.05.2018, 24.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 1 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 18.05.2018, 8.ST | SV Witterda II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 19.05.2018, 26.ST | DJK SG Struth 1921DJK Struth | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Fr, 25.05.2018, 15.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV AdW NödaSV Nöda | 10 : 3 |
|
27.ST | So, 27.05.2018, 27.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91 | 2 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 03.06.2018, 25.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SpG TSV TunzenhausenSpG 1906 | 8 : 1 |
|
30.ST | So, 17.06.2018, 30.ST | SV Bielen 1926SV Bielen | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 2 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 29.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FSV Sömmerda AH | 3 : 3 |
|
| So, 01.07.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II | 4 : 2 |
|
| So, 08.07.2018, | FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 3 |
|
2016/2017 |
16.ST | So, 05.03.2017, 16.ST | SV AdW NödaSV Nöda | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 17.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Frohndorf | 1 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 18.ST | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 26.03.2017, 19.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 02.04.2017, 20.ST | SV SchwerbornSchwerborn | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 21.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SG Aue GroßbrembachGroßbrembach | 2 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 15.04.2017, 15.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | 5 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 22.ST | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 5 |
|
4.ST | Mo, 01.05.2017, 4.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 8 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 07.05.2017, 23.ST | Fortuna IngerslebenIngersleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 0 : 6 |
|
24.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 24.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 7 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 28.05.2017, 25.ST | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 10.06.2017, 26.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | 5 : 2 |
|